Lot 111
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 367EUR

Henri CLEMENT- SERVEAU (Paris 1886 - 1972)
Composition
Gouache and ink on paper
33,5 x 26 cm at the sight
Signed lower left Clément Serveau

Provenance:
Sale Master Guy Loudmer, Paris, April 1979