Lot 99
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR

Jean - Charles CAZIN (Samer 1841- Le Lavandou 1901)
Landscape
Charcoal, black chalk, coloured pencils and white chalk highlights
18 x 23 cm at the sight
Monogrammed lower right J.C.C

Provenance:
Sale Master Georges Blache, Versailles, September 1972