Lot 114
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR

Paul COLIN (Nancy 1892 - Nogent sur Marne 1985)
Character study
Gouache and pencil on paper
10 x 6,7 cm at the sight
Signed lower right Paul Colin

Provenance:
Sale Master Catherine Charbonneaux, Paris, October 1983.