Lot 387
Estimation :
800 - 1000 EUR

Henri RIVIERE (1864-1951)
Cow and herd
Colour print
24 x 60 cm at sight
Signed lower left Henri Rivière
Monogrammed lower left HR

Provenance:
Sale Master Francis Dupuy, Honfleur, July 1994