Lot 440
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Result : 263EUR

Henry OTTMANN (Ancenis 1877 - Vernon 1927)
Harlequin
Gouache and ink on paper
13,3 x 10 cm
Signed lower left H Ottmann

Provenance:
Sale Master Georges Blache, Versailles, March 1966