Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875... - Lot 561 - Millon

Lot 561
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 1 823EUR
Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947) Abstract

composition Gouache on paper monogrammed lower right
18 x 15.2 cm

Provenance :
Sale Maître Libert, Paris, October 1986