Marc MOUCLIER (Aigre 1866 - Paris 1848) House... - Lot 587 - Millon

Lot 587
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Result : 185EUR
Marc MOUCLIER (Aigre 1866 - Paris 1848)
House in a Gouache landscape
on paper
12 x 17 cm
Signed lower left Marc Mouclier

Provenance :
Sale Maître Allardi, Paris, February 2003