Lot 830
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Result : 42EUR

Daniel GARNIER GEOFFROY ( Born in 1923)
Bord de rivière
Sanguine on paper
17,7 x 28 cm
Monogrammed lower left GG

Provenance:
Sale Maître Claude Robert, Paris, February 1984.