Lot 108
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 133EUR

Attributed to Narcisse GUILBERT (1878 - 1942)
Chemin de village
Gouache on paper
32 x 52,7 cm
Signed lower left Guilbert

Provenance :
Sale Maîtres Martin, Versailles, January 1975