Lot 205
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Result : 1 238EUR

Suzanne DUCHAMP (Blainville 1889 - Neuilly-sur-Seine 1963)
Woman and turtledoves
Gouache on paper
55 x 48.5 cm
Signed lower right Suzanne Duchamp

Provenance : Master Blache
sale, Versailles, April 1974