Lot 112
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR

Jean - Charles CAZIN (Samer 1841- Le Lavandou 1901) Charcoal
landscape
, black chalk, colored pencils and white chalk highlights
18 x 23 cm at the view
Monogrammed lower right J.C.C

Provenance :
Sale Master Georges Blache, Versailles, September 1972