Lot 147

Magnifique clip en or jaune 18 k signé «REPOSSI». Il stylise un noeud, à surface polie, orné d'une succession de lignes de brillants, sur or gris. Le lien central est également pavé de brillants. Gravé «REPOSSI 2563AL». Longueur: environ 8 cm. Poids brut: 59,2 g. Magnificent brooch in 18k yellow gold signed « REPOSSI ». It stylizes a bow with a polished surface, decorated with a succession of lines of brilliants on grey gold. The central tie is also paved with brilliants. Engraved "REPOSSI 2563AL". Lenght: about 8 cm. Gross weight: 59.2 g. 5000/6000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat