Lot 138

Solitaire en platine 950 millièmes et or gris 18 k. Il est orné d'un très beau diamant de taille brillant, de 2,01 cts. Le brillant est accompagné d'un certificat belge (HRD) qui stipule sa couleur: Extra Blanc + (F) et sa pureté: VVS2. Tour de doigt: 48 (anneau ressort). Poids brut: 4,3 g. Solitaire ring in platinum 950°/°° and 18k grey gold. It is decorated with a very fine brilliant of 2.01 cts. The brilliant comes with a Belgian certificate (HRD) which stipulates its colour: Extra White + (F) and its purity: VVS2. Size: 48. Gross weight: 4.3 g. 22000/26000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat