Lot 93
Résultat : 11 000 CHF

Beau collier en or gris 18 k formant un ruban souple, à décor feuillagé. Il est composé d'une alternance de rubis, saphirs ou émeraudes gravés. Le branchage central est entièrement pavé de brillants. Poids brut: 107,8 g. Fine necklace in 18k grey gold forming a flexible ribbon with a decoration of foliage. It is composed of an alternance of engraved rubies, sapphires or emeralds. The central branches are entirely paved with brilliants. Gross weight: 107.8 g. 10000/14000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat