Lot 85

Bague en platine 950 millièmes et or rose 18 k. Elle est ornée d'un rarissime diamant vert, de taille radiant, de 1,51 ct. Il est disposé dans un entourage de brillants roses. Les attaches du corps de bague sont serties de brillants blancs. Le diamant vert est accompagné d'un certificat américain (GIA) qui stipule sa couleur naturelle: «Fancy green» et sa pureté: SI2. (Les diamants de couleur verte sont parmi les plus exceptionnels et rares au monde). Tour de doigt: 52. Poids brut: 6,3 g. Ring in platinum 950°/°° and 18k pink gold. It is crowned by an extremely rare green diamond, radiant-cut, of 1.51 ct. It is disposed in an entourage of pink brilliants. The shoulders of the ring are set with white brilliants. The green diamond comes with an American certificate (GIA) which stipulates its natural colour: "Fancy green" and its purity: SI2. (The green coloured diamonds are some of the world's rarest and exceptional ones). Size: 52. Gross weight: 6.3 g. 68000/72000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat