Lot 83
Résultat : 8 500 CHF

Ravissant bracelet souple en platine 950 millièmes. Il est formé d'une double ligne de diamants demi-taille, ponctués de perles boutons fines ou culture. (Transformation au centre). Longueur: environ 18,5 cm. Poids brut: 23,2 g. Charming flexible bracelet in platinum 950°/°°. It is formed of a double line of half-cut diamonds, punctuated by cultured or natural button pearls. (Transformation at the center). Length: about 18.5 cm. Gross weight: 23.2 g. 3500/4500 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat