Lot 78

Paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 millièmes et vermeil (système clip avec tige). Chaque boucle à décor ajouré est composée d'une succession de torsades à surface satinée, rehaussée d'une volute sertie de diamants bruns. (Faisant parure avec la bague). Poids brut: 14,5 g. Pair of earrings in silver 925°/°° and vermeil (clip and ear-stud system). Each earring bears an openwork decoration and is composed by a succession of satin-smooth torsades, enhanced with a volute set with brown diamonds. (Matches with the ring). Gross weight: 14.5 g. 300/400 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat