Lot 72
Résultat : 3 000 CHF

Collier maille forçat en platine 950 millièmes. Il retient un pendentif à décor géométrique ajouré. Il est orné d'un diamant de taille ancienne d'environ 1,30 ct. Le pourtour est agrémenté d'onyx calibrées et d'émeraudes, rehaussé de petits diamants. (Egrisures et manques). Poids brut: 4,1 g. Chain necklace in platinum 950°/°°. Pendant with carved geometrical patterns. It is decorated with an old-cut diamond of about 1.30 ct. Calibrated onyx and emeralds have been added to the rim, enhanced with small diamonds. (Some chips on the stones, a few stones are missing). Total weight: 4.1 g. 1400/1800 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat