Lot 56

Bague en platine 950 millièmes. Elle est ornée d'un diamant de taille brillant, de couleur jaune-vert, de 1,11 ct. Il est encadré par deux brillants blancs plus petits. Le brillant central est accompagné d'un certificat américain (GIA) qui stipule sa couleur: «fancy greenish yellow» et sa pureté: VS1. Tour de doigt: 54. Poids brut: 3,9 g. Ring in platinum 950°/°°. It is crowned with a brilliant, yellow-green colour, of 1.11 ct. It is framed by two smaller white brilliants. The central brilliant comes with an American certificate (GIA) which stipulates its colour: "fancy greenish yellow" and its purity: VS1. Size: 54. Gross weight: 3.9 g. 6000/8000 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat