Lot 47
Résultat : 4 800 CHF

Charmant clip en or jaune 18 k, signé «CARTIER». Il stylise un lapin à surface gravée et satinée. L'oeil est orné d'un rubis de taille ronde. Les pattes sont émaillées noir. Gravé «Cartier Paris». (Légers manques sur l'émail). Travail français des années 1970. Poids brut: environ 14,4 g. Charming 18k yellow gold brooch, signed « CARTIER ». It stylizes a rabbit, the surface of which is engraved and satin-smooth. Its eye is decorated with a round cut ruby. The paws are in black enamel. Engraved "Cartier Paris". (Small chips in the enamling). French work of the 1970s. Gross weight: about 14.4 g. 4000/4500 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat