Lot 10

Belle bague dôme en or jaune 18 k, à surface martelée et satinée. Elle est ornée d'une multitude de décors floraux en or gris 18 k, sertis de brillants. Tour de doigt: 54. Poids brut: 12,1 g. Fine dome-shaped ring in 18k yellow gold. Hammered and satin-smooth surface. It is decorated with a multitude of floral decors in 18k grey gold set with brilliants. Size: 54. Gross weight: 12,1 g. 900/1300 CHF
Mes ordres d'achat